Artists

All Artists

Annika Ström

multi media, Sussex

 

Alison Welsh

Textiles, Manchester

 

Andrea Walsh

Ceramics & Glass, Edinburgh

   

Anke Hennig

Jewellery, Dresden

 

Annette Bugansky

Ceramics, London

 

Annie Turner

Ceramics, London

   

Annika Ström

multi media, Sussex

 

Antonia Salmon

Ceramics, Sheffield

 

Billy Lloyd

Ceramics, London

   

C J O'Neill

ceramics, Manchester

 

Carina Ciscato

Ceramics, London

 

Cassandra Weston

Pyrography, Yorkshire

   

Catherine Sutcliffe-Fuller

Printmaking, Yorkshire

 

Chris Keenan

Ceramics, London

 

Claudia Clare

Ceramics, London

   

Damian James Le Bas

Film, Sussex

 

Damian Le Bas

Fine art, Sussex

 

Daniel Baker

Fine art, London

   

David Hancock

Fine Art, Manchester

 

Delaine Le Bas

Fine art, Sussex

 

Disa Allsopp

Jewellery, London

   

Eryl Fryer

Ceramics, Preston

 

Felix Bennett

Fine Art, London

 

Fenella Elms

Ceramics, Wiltshire

   

Gillies Jones

Glass, North Yorkshire

 

Gina Cowen

Jewellery, Oxford

 

Hannah James

Ceramics, London

   

Hannah Lovett

mixed media, Manchester

 

Hanne Rysgaard

Ceramics, Bristol

 

Helen Beard

Ceramics, London

   

Helen Chadwick

Sculpture

 

Hélène Uffren

Sculpture, London

 

Hyejeong Kim

Ceramics, Korea

   

Imogen Clarkstone

metal, Sheffield

 

Isabel Denyer

Ceramics, Yorkshire

 

Jackson & Teed

Film and mixed media, York

   

Jake Attree

Painting, West Yorkshire

 

Jane Dzisiewski

jewellery, Manchester

 

Jane McAdam Freud

Sculpture, London

   

Jo Shapcott

Poetry, London

 

Joanna Davies

Ceramics, London

 

Joanna Petrie

Photography, Yorkshire

   

John Newling

Installation, Nottingham

 

Joseph Hartley

Mixed media, Manchester

 

Kate Walters

painting, Cornwall

   

Kelly Jayne

Painting, North East

 

Kevin Millward

Ceramics, Stoke-on-Trent

 

Kochevet Bendavid

Ceramics, London

   

Laura McGrath

Metal and mixed media, London

 

Liadin Cooke

Sculpture & Painting, W Yorks

 

Linda Bloomfield

Ceramics, London

   

Liz Danby

Jewellery, West Yorkshire

 

Louisa Taylor

Ceramics, London

 

Lucy Harvey

Objects, Manchester

   

Magdolene Dykstra

Ceramics, York

 

Matt Writtle

Photography, London

 

Megan Ocheduszko

jewellery, Manchester

   

Michael Lyons

Sculpture, Yorkshire

 

Mikhail Karikis

Performance, London

 

Monica Ross

Performance, Brighton

   

Nikolaj Larsen

Film, Paris

 

Ninna GØtzsche

Ceramics, Denmark

 

Paul Reid

Ceramics, Manchester

   

Phil Reynolds

Fine Art, Yorkshire

 

Robert Brumby

Fine Art, Yorkshire

 

Robert Cooper

Ceramics, London

   

Rose Ellen Cobb

Jewellery, Kent

 

Serena Partridge

Mixed media, Yorkshire

 

Shirley Teed

Painting, Cornwall

   

Stella Harding

Basketry, London

 

Stephen Dixon

Ceramics, Manchester

 

Stuart Dawson

Painting, West Yorkshire

   

Sun Kim

Ceramics, London

 

Suzanne Treister

multi media, London

 

Terry Ryan

Mixed media, London

   

Tracey Rowledge

Applied arts, London

 

Uriel Orlow

multi media, London

 

Virginia Graham

Ceramics, Cardiff